| 2/11/2026 | OPEN Today Top Floor-Elevator Recent Remodel-Hardwood -Prking $100 | SOUTH VAN NESS NEAR 20TH ST | $3,200 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 2/11/2026 | Russian Hill 1BR Garden Unit $3,300 w/ Garage Parking | 1224 UNION ST #1228 | $3,300 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 2/11/2026 | Enjoy Luxurious Living in This 1BR/1BA Apartment Home! | 100 Van Ness Avenue near Hayes | $4,965 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| — | Craigslist Listing 7914315719 | 415 TEHAMA ST | $3,195 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| — | Beautiful remodeled 1 bedroom garden apartment! ~ J.Wavro | 20th Ave near Cabrillo Street | $3,500 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/11/2026 | Charming 1-Bedroom Apartment in Nob Hill | 1650 CLAY ST | $1,050 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 3/11/2026 | Charming 1-Bedroom Apartment in Nob Hill | 1650 CLAY ST | $1,141 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 3/11/2026 | Cozy 1BR Apartment with In-Unit Laundry in Castro Area | 760 14TH ST APT 7 | $1,465 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 3/11/2026 | Modern 1BR Apartment with In-Unit Laundry – Civic Center | 355 FULTON ST | $1,608 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 3/11/2026 | 🏘️Modern 1bd 1ba apartment with washer dryer and balcony | 625 LEAVENWORTH ST | $1,520 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 3/11/2026 | ✔️Modern 1bd 1ba apartment with balcony and washer dryer | 625 LEAVENWORTH ST | $1,520 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 3/11/2026 | Excellent location | 208 WINFIELD ST | $2,000 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 3/10/2026 | PRE-MARKET LATE APRIL MOVE-IN ~ RUSSIAN HILL/POLK GULCH 1BD 1BA ~ W/D IN UNIT | 1340 LOMBARD ST NEAR POLK | $3,695 | 1 | | definitive | ✓ |
| 3/10/2026 | Minutes from the Financial District: The Perfect SF Hub! | 2133 STOCKTON ST NEAR BAY STREET | — | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/10/2026 | Floor-to-Ceiling Windows: Let the SF Sunshine In! | 2133 STOCKTON ST NEAR BAY STREET | — | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/10/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920238949 | 975 BRYANT STREET | $3,785 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 3/10/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920217088 | 88 HOWARD ST. NEAR SPEAR | $4,943 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/10/2026 | Tall Ceilings and Cozy 1-Bedrooms: Make 2130 Stockton Your Home! | 2133 STOCKTON ST NEAR BAY STREET | — | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/10/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920214449 | 1190 MISSION STREET NEAR 8TH STREET | — | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 3/10/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920213610 | 8 LOCKSLEY AVE | $4,807 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | In unit washer/dryer combos, Natural light, Gas cooking | 973 MARKET STREET | — | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| — | Newly Renovated 1-Bedroom in Marina District with Safeway next door! | 1550 BAY STREET | — | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920182655 | 88 HOWARD ST. NEAR SPEAR | $4,338 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920182270 | 888 O'FARRELL STREET NEAR LARKIN STREET | $2,551 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920180897 | 1190 MISSION STREET NEAR 8TH STREET | — | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920163815 | 99 OCEAN AVE NEAR ALEMANY BLVD | $3,200 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Custom-designed cabinets, Tour Today, Vinyl plank flooring | 973 MARKET STREET | — | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920161762 | 88 HOWARD ST. NEAR SPEAR | $4,943 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920161152 | 8 LOCKSLEY AVE | $4,772 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920160860 | 1190 MISSION STREET NEAR 8TH STREET | — | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| — | Professional Onsite Management, Fitness Center, Patio | 1550 BAY STREET | — | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920138588 | 888 O'FARRELL STREET NEAR LARKIN STREET | $2,551 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 3/9/2026 | You'll fall in LOVE with the VIEW! Rent Today! Convenient Location! | 2133 STOCKTON ST NEAR BAY STREET | — | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920137201 | 5880 3RD ST. NEAR CARROL | — | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Skip the Commute: Bus Service Straight to Downtown! | 2133 STOCKTON ST NEAR BAY STREET | — | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Natural light, Yoga Studio, Custom-designed cabinets, Bike Room | 973 MARKET STREET | — | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920109360 | 5880 3RD ST. NEAR CARROL | — | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920103442 | 3440 20TH ST. | $2,795 | 1 | | definitive | ✓ |
| 3/9/2026 | /Lower Nob Hill/1035Sutter&Hyde/Shared Backyard/Coming Soon!! | 1035 SUTTER | $2,395 | 1 | | definitive | ✓ |
| 3/9/2026 | Russian Hill/1369Hyde /Lounge Area/W/D in unit/Coming Soon!!! | 1369 HYDE | $4,245 | 1 | | definitive | ✓ |
| 3/9/2026 | Gas cooking, Tour Today, Natural light, Pet Run | 973 MARKET STREET | — | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920093985 | 88 HOWARD ST. NEAR SPEAR | $4,343 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920089642 | 8 LOCKSLEY AVE | $4,602 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| — | 1 Bed, 1 Bath Townhome with Patio Unit GA331 | — | — | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 3/9/2026 | Fantastic View Remodeled Top Floor 1bd w/ W/D in Unit! ~ J.Wavro | Taylor Street near Washington Street | $3,495 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Craigslist Listing 7920000319 | 88 HOWARD ST. NEAR SPEAR | $4,933 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/9/2026 | Live By the Bay: Exceptional Living at 2130 Stockton! | 2133 STOCKTON ST NEAR BAY STREET | — | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 3/7/2026 | SUNNY QUIET 1Br/1Ba + attic office, hdwd, parking available | PIERCE ST NEAR HAIGHT ST | $3,745 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| — | Upcoming - Top Floor Unit - Great Views 1br Apt – Pet-Friendly - #607 | 930 SUTTER ST | $2,695 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| — | 1br - Single Family Home In SF - Gas Heat, Hardwood Floors, In-Unit | — | — | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |