| 5/2/2026 | Large and bright 1BR/1BA in the heart of North Beach | — | $1,600 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 5/2/2026 | BRAND NEW REMODEL WALK TO MUNI FROM TOP FLOOR 1BD 1BA WITH W/D | — | $3,045 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 5/2/2026 | Gramercy Towers-Junior 1 Bedroom Available Nob Hill | — | $3,900 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 5/2/2026 | READY SOON ~ WALK TO FIDI FROM LARGE LOWER NOB HILL 1BD 1BA | — | $2,495 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/2/2026 | COMING SOON ~ WALK TO FIDI FROM LARGE LOWER NOB HILL 1BD 1BA | — | $2,595 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/2/2026 | PRE-MARKET FOR MID-JUNE ~ WALK TO PARNASSUS FROM INNER SUNSET 1BD 1BA ~ W/D | — | $3,595 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 5/2/2026 | Spacious 1 Bedroom + Den! Easy access to SF Muni lines! | — | $3,495 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/2/2026 | Cozy Noe Valley 1 Bed / 1 Bath | Water & Trash Included | — | $3,995 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 5/2/2026 | Private Bedroom, Shared Bath. 7 mins walk to Glen Park Bart Station | — | $1,400 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | 2898 Jackson St - 401 | — | $5,695 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | 685 Geary St - 102 | — | $2,795 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | 124 Mason St - 904 | — | $3,175 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | 1077 Ashbury Street Owner LP - 1081C | — | $4,675 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | Co-Working Space, Dog Run, Night Patrol | — | $3,950 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 5/1/2026 | Stylish 1 Bedroom Apartment in SOMA! | — | $3,207 | 1 | | unidentified | |
| 5/1/2026 | Post Street Apartments--- Affordable 1 bedroom apartment! | — | $1,995 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | $5,200 / 910 sq. ft. -- Exclusive 1 BR + Den / 1 BA Condo -- Pets OK | — | $5,200 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | TMLP 12-mo. | Meticulous Attention to Details Permeating Every Facet. | — | $2,551 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | Top Floor Renovated Corner 1 Bedroom with W/D in Unit | — | $5,495 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | Cozy one-bedroom in-law unit | — | $2,000 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | Master Room with Bathroom; Near SFSU, CCSF, Bart Station | — | $1,095 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | 1Bd/1Ba/Tenderloin/BART Access/$2,895/1 Mo Rent Bilt Reward! | — | $2,895 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | Steps from Lafayette Park! Updated 1 Bedroom! | — | $3,595 | 1 | | probable | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | Convenient In-Law 1 bedroom 1 bath unit available June 1st! | — | $2,000 | 1 | | unidentified | ✓ |
| 5/1/2026 | Kitchen and Bathroom Renovations | — | — | 1 | | unidentified | |